PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:21:39 |
40,18 |
2 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:19 |
|
3 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:20 |
|
4 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:20 |
|
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:33 |
|
6 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:45 |
|
7 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:47 |
|
8 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:48 |
|
9 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:49 |
|
10 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:50 |
|
11 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:54 |
|
12 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:59 |
|
13 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:03 |
|
14 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:04 |
|
15 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:04 |
|
16 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
17 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:11 |
|
18 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:12 |
|
19 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:13 |
|
20 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:13 |
|
21 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:14 |
|
22 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:15 |
|
23 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:16 |
|
24 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:16 |
|
25 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:17 |
|
26 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:17 |
|
27 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:17 |
|
28 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:17 |
|
29 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:18 |
|
30 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:21 |
|
31 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:22 |
|
32 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:25 |
|
33 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:25 |
|
34 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:26 |
|
35 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:26 |
|
36 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:28 |
|
37 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:32 |
|
38 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:34 |
|
39 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:34 |
|
40 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:35 |
|
41 |
CYRIL GAUTIER |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:37 |
|
42 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:38 |
|
43 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:39 |
|
44 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:39 |
|
45 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:39 |
|
46 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:40 |
|
47 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:41 |
|
48 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:42 |
|
49 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:43 |
|
50 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
51 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:47 |
|
52 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:51 |
|
53 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:52 |
|
54 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:53 |
|
55 |
NICHOLAS ROCHE |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
56 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:55 |
|
57 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:56 |
|
58 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:57 |
|
59 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:58 |
|
60 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:58 |
|
61 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:59 |
|
62 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:01 |
|
63 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:02 |
|
64 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:03 |
|
65 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:09 |
|
66 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:09 |
|
67 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:10 |
|
68 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:12 |
|
69 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:13 |
|
70 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:17 |
|
71 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:18 |
|
72 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:18 |
|
73 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:18 |
|
74 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:19 |
|
75 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
02:19 |
|
76 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
77 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:24 |
|
78 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:25 |
|
79 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:25 |
|
80 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:26 |
|
81 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:26 |
|
82 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:28 |
|
83 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:31 |
|
84 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:34 |
|
85 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:35 |
|
86 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:37 |
|
87 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:40 |
|
88 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:41 |
|
89 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:41 |
|
90 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
02:43 |
|
91 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:46 |
|
92 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:46 |
|
93 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:47 |
|
94 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:47 |
|
95 |
PIERRE LUC PERICHON |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:47 |
|
96 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:48 |
|
97 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:48 |
|
98 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:49 |
|
99 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:49 |
|
100 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:50 |
|
101 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:51 |
|
102 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:52 |
|
103 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:53 |
|
104 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:53 |
|
105 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
02:53 |
|
106 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:58 |
|
107 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:58 |
|
108 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:01 |
|
109 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:01 |
|
110 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:02 |
|
111 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:04 |
|
112 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:04 |
|
113 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:04 |
|
114 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:05 |
|
115 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:05 |
|
116 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:09 |
|
117 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:09 |
|
118 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:09 |
|
119 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:09 |
|
120 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:14 |
|
121 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:15 |
|
122 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:18 |
|
123 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:18 |
|
124 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:19 |
|
125 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
03:19 |
|
126 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:22 |
|
127 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:24 |
|
128 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:26 |
|
129 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:27 |
|
130 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:27 |
|
131 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:32 |
|
132 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:33 |
|
133 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:33 |
|
134 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:35 |
|
135 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:37 |
|
136 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:38 |
|
137 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
03:40 |
|
138 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:41 |
|
139 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:43 |
|
140 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:47 |
|
141 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:48 |
|
142 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:49 |
|
143 |
DOCKER Mitch |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:49 |
|
144 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:52 |
|
145 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:56 |
|
146 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:56 |
|
147 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
03:58 |
|
148 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:00 |
|
149 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:03 |
|
150 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:06 |
|
151 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:06 |
|
152 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:11 |
|
153 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:12 |
|
154 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:12 |
|
155 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:18 |
|
156 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:27 |
|
157 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:32 |
|
158 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:37 |
|
159 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:37 |
|
160 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:38 |
|
161 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
04:42 |
|
162 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:50 |
|
163 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:58 |
|
164 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
05:05 |
|
165 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:23 |
|
166 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
12:36:27 |
|
2 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:33 |
|
3 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:47 |
|
4 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:05 |
|
5 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:20 |
|
6 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:24 |
|
7 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
8 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:31 |
|
9 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:32 |
|
10 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:35 |
|
11 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:58 |
|
12 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:58 |
|
13 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:01 |
|
14 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
15 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:16 |
|
16 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
17 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:58 |
|
18 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:12 |
|
19 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:25 |
|
20 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:49 |
|
21 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:53 |
|
22 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
04:33 |
|
23 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:34 |
|
24 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:18 |
|
25 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:23 |
|
26 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:19 |
|
27 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:26 |
|
28 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:30 |
|
29 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:54 |
|
30 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
07:23 |
|
31 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:02 |
|
32 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:43 |
|
33 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:48 |
|
34 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:01 |
|
35 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:56 |
|
36 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:04 |
|
37 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:14 |
|
38 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:17 |
|
39 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:42 |
|
40 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
17:44 |
|
41 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:46 |
|
42 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
17:50 |
|
43 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:53 |
|
44 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:05 |
|
45 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:10 |
|
46 |
NICHOLAS ROCHE |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:14 |
|
47 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:15 |
|
48 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
SPA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
18:32 |
|
49 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:35 |
|
50 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:39 |
|
51 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
SPA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:40 |
|
52 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
18:44 |
|
53 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
18:53 |
|
54 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:17 |
|
55 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:19 |
|
56 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:22 |
|
57 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:27 |
|
58 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
19:29 |
|
59 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:32 |
|
60 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:36 |
|
61 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:42 |
|
62 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:44 |
|
63 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
SPA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:45 |
|
64 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:45 |
|
65 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
19:51 |
|
66 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
20:19 |
|
67 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:21 |
|
68 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:23 |
|
69 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:24 |
|
70 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
20:29 |
|
71 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:55 |
|
72 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
21:01 |
|
73 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:16 |
|
74 |
DOCKER Mitch |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:18 |
|
75 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:28 |
|
76 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:40 |
|
77 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:49 |
|
78 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:50 |
|
79 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:55 |
|
80 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:11 |
|
81 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:23 |
|
82 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
22:45 |
|
83 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:41 |
|
84 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:59 |
|
85 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:04 |
|
86 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:55 |
|
87 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
29:05 |
|
88 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:51 |
|
89 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:51 |
|
90 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:51 |
|
91 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
31:56 |
|
92 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:09 |
|
93 |
CYRIL GAUTIER |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:11 |
|
94 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
32:12 |
|
95 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
32:29 |
|
96 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:37 |
|
97 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
32:46 |
|
98 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
32:51 |
|
99 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
33:00 |
|
100 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
33:00 |
|
101 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
33:08 |
|
102 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
33:13 |
|
103 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
33:15 |
|
104 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
33:18 |
|
105 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
33:21 |
|
106 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:21 |
|
107 |
PIERRE LUC PERICHON |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
33:21 |
|
108 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
33:23 |
|
109 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
33:24 |
|
110 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:25 |
|
111 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
33:26 |
|
112 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
33:27 |
|
113 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
33:32 |
|
114 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
33:33 |
|
115 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:58 |
|
116 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:59 |
|
117 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
34:01 |
|
118 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:12 |
|
119 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:23 |
|
120 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
34:32 |
|
121 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
34:40 |
|
122 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
34:40 |
|
123 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:40 |
|
124 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:45 |
|
125 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
34:52 |
|
126 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
35:01 |
|
127 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
35:01 |
|
128 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
35:01 |
|
129 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
35:06 |
|
130 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
35:20 |
|
131 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
35:25 |
|
132 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:33 |
|
133 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
35:39 |
|
134 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
35:59 |
|
135 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:34 |
|
136 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
36:40 |
|
137 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
37:11 |
|
138 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
37:45 |
|
139 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
38:37 |
|
140 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
38:41 |
|
141 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:43 |
|
142 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:01 |
|
143 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
39:05 |
|
144 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
39:18 |
|
145 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:19 |
|
146 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
39:44 |
|
147 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
39:49 |
|
148 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
39:52 |
|
149 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
40:08 |
|
150 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
SPA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
40:15 |
|
151 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
40:34 |
|
152 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
40:57 |
|
153 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
41:02 |
|
154 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
41:09 |
|
155 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
41:09 |
|
156 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
41:28 |
|
157 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
41:29 |
|
158 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
41:34 |
|
159 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
41:40 |
|
160 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
43:17 |
|
161 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
43:17 |
|
162 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
43:45 |
|
163 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
44:03 |
|
164 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
44:04 |
|
165 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
44:18 |
|
166 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
50:17 |
|